LUNCH COMBO BOX (11:30AM-2:30PM)
CHICKEN TERIYAKI COMBO BOX (LUNCH)
$16.95Served w/ rice, fresh salad & miso soup. Choice of 2nd items from the list.

KARAAGE(CHICKEN) COMBO BOX (LUNCH)
$17.95Served w/ rice, fresh salad & miso soup. Choice of 2nd items from the list.

CRISPY TOFU STEAK COMBO BOX (LUNCH)
$16.95*Topped with bonito flakes (fish). Please let us know if you prefer it without.* Served w/ rice, fresh salad & miso soup. Choice of 2nd items from the list.
BEEF TERIYAKI COMBO BOX (LUNCH)
$17.95Served w/ rice, fresh salad & miso soup. Choice of 2nd items from the list.

PORK CUTLET COMBO BOX (LUNCH)
$17.95Served w/ rice, fresh salad & miso soup. Choice of 2nd items from the list.

SALMON TERIYAKI COMBO BOX (LUNCH)
$17.95Served w/ rice, fresh salad & miso soup. Choice of 2nd items from the list.

LUNCH SPECIAL (11:30AM-2:30PM)
ROLL COMBO (LUNCH)
$18.95Choose 3 kinds of rolls from below (Duplicate choice available). Served w/ miso soup.

SUSHI (LUNCH)
$19.956pcs chef's choice sushi + 4pc cali or 4pc sp tuna. (No substitution).Served w/ miso soup.

CHIRASH BOWL (LUNCH)
$20.95Served w/ miso soup.

POKE BOWL (LUNCH)
$19.95Served w/ miso soup.

SALMON SASHIMI BOWL (LUNCH)
$19.95Served w/ miso soup.

GRILLED UNAGI BOWL (LUNCH)
$20.95Served w/ miso soup.

LITTLE FERRY SPECIAL (LUNCH)
$20.954pcs chef's choice sushi + Any one signature roll (Except holy cow roll). Served w/ miso soup.

SUSHI & SASHIMI COMBO
BEVERAGES
COKE
$3.00DIET COKE
$3.00SPRITE
$3.00GINGER ALE
$3.00APPLE JUICE
$4.00SAN PELLEGRINO
$4.00LEMONADE
$4.00ARNOLD PALMER
$4.00ICE TEA (Unsweetened)
$4.00ICE GREEN TEA (Unsweetened)
$4.00HOT GREEN TEA (Unsweetened)
$4.00RAMUNE (Original)
$3.50CREAM SODA (Melon)
$4.00CREAM SODA (Mango)
$4.00MOSHI YUZU SPARKLING (Sweetened)
$5.00MOSHI YUZU SPARKLING (Unsweetened)
$5.00
APPETIZERS
EDAMAME
$5.95Boiled edamame w/sea salt

GARLIC EDAMAME
$7.95Sauteed edamame w/garlic soy sauce

SHISHITO PEPPER
$8.95Pan-Fried Japanese pepper w/ garlic soy sauce

SESAME GREEN BEAN
$8.95Sauteed green beans w/ sesame soy sauce

AGEDASHI TOFU
$8.95Fried Tofu w/ bonito flakes, sweet soy sauce

CHICKEN KARAAGE
$9.95Japanese homemade style fried chicken

COCONUT SHRIMP
$8.95Fried shrimp w/ coconut flakes

YAKI GYOZA
$7.95Fried beef dumpling w/ ponzu

ZUCCHINI FRIES
$7.95
SOFT SHELL CRAB
$13.95
BAKED GREEN MUSSELS
$12.95
GRILLED SALMON COLLAR
$14.95Grilled salmon collar w/ ponzu
BLUE CRAB ROLL (2pcs)
$7.95Blue crab, avo, cucumber wrapped w/ soy paper

SPICY TUNA ON CRISPY RICE
$8.95Spicy tuna mix on crispy rice, jalapeno, avo

JALAPENO POPPER
$9.95Deep fried jalapeño stuffed w/ sp tuna, cream cheese

MONKEY BOMB
$9.95
SALMON CARPACCIO
$14.95Seared pepper salmon, red onion, scallion, daikon, sea salt w/ ponzu

YELLOWTAIL CARPACCIO
$18.95Fresh yellowtail, jalapeno, red onion, daikon scallion, w/ ponzu

ALBACORE CARPACCIO
$16.95
SALADS
SUSHI / SASHIMI
SALMON SUSHI (2pc)
$6.45SALMON SASHIMI (5pc)
$14.95TUNA SUSHI (2pc)
$6.45TUNA SASHIMI (5pc)
$14.95YELLOWTAIL SUSHI (2pc)
$7.45YELLOWTAIL SASHIMI (5pc)
$17.95ALBACORE SUSHI (2pc)
$6.95ALBACORE SASHIMI (5pc)
$15.95HALIBUT SUSHI (2pc)
$7.45HALIBUT SASHIMI (5pc)
$17.95EEL SUSHI (2pc)
$6.95EEL SASHIMI (5pc)
$15.95SHRIMP SUSHI (2pc)
$5.95SHRIMP SASHIMI (5pc)
$13.95
PREMIUM SUSHI/SASHIMI
SIGNATURE ROLLS
LAKE FOREST
$13.95In : crabmeat, avo Out: fresh salmon, avo, red onion

LITTLE FERRY
$14.95In : LF mix, gobo, avo Out: Seared tuna & salmon,avo, fried garlic,scallion

CRUNCH ONION & ALBACORE
$15.95In : sp tuna, cucumber Out : Crunch onion, albacore, scallion

SUNSET
$13.95In : shrimp tempura, crab, avo Out: sp tuna, crunch flakes, ao-nori

BAJA YELLOWTAIL
$15.95In : sp yellowtail, sp tuna, cucumber Out: fresh yellowtail, avo, jalapeño

SEARED PEPPER SALMON
$15.95In : Sp crabmeat, avo Out : Sp tuna, seared salmon, scallion, masago

CAJUN TUNA
$14.95In : sp crabmeat, avo Out: sp tuna, seared salmon, scallion, masago

OCEAN DRIVE
$14.95In : shrimp tempura, crab, cream cheese Out : salmon, yellowtail, avo, sea salt

ROMEO & JULIET
$15.95In: fresh avocado, cucumber Out: yuzu halibut & salmon, sliced lemon, scallion

HOLY COW
$16.95In : LF mix, cucumber, gobo Out: torched wagyu beef, scallion, sea salt

MANGO TANGO
$15.95In : salmon, mango, avo Out: sp tuna, sushi shrimp, avo, scallion, masago

ALOHA
$15.95In: sp tuna, shrimp tempura, cucumber Out: sushi shrimp, albacore, avo, onion, cilantro, jalapeno, masago

TUNA LOVER
$13.95In : sp tuna, cucumber Out: Fresh tuna, avo, scallion

BAKED ROLLS
DEEP FRIED ROLLS
GOLDEN TIGER
$14.95In : Shrimp temp, cream cheese, avo Out: sp crab, crunch flakes, scallion

CRUNCH DRAGON
$15.95In : Shrimp temp, crab, avo Out: fried eel, avo, ao-nori
JUMBO SPIDER ROLL
$17.95
LAVA
$13.95In : sp tuna, jalapeño, cream cheese Out: deep fried, scallion, masago

GOLDEN CALIFORNIA
$12.95Deep fried California roll
GOLDEN SPICY TUNA
$13.95Deep fried sp tuna roll

NO RICE ROLLS
SUSHI BURRITO
$14.95In : shrimp temp, LF mix, avo Out: soy paper
CUCUMBER ISLAND
$16.95In : salmon, tuna, albacore, crab, avo Out: cucumber skin

SASHIMI ROLL
$16.95In : tuna, salmon, albacore, crab, avo Out: soy paper, red onion, scallion, masago

KETO PHILADELPHIA
$13.95In : tamago, salmon, cream cheese, avo, cucumber Out: soy paper, seaweed

VEGETABLE ROLLS
CLASSIC ROLLS
CALIFORNIA ROLL (CUT)
$6.95CALIFORNIA ROLL (HAND)
$5.95SPICY CALIFORNIA (CUT)
$7.95SPICY CALIFORNIA (HAND)
$6.95TUNA ROLL (CUT)
$7.95TUNA ROLL (HAND)
$6.95SPICY TUNA ROLL (CUT)
$7.95SPICY TUNA ROLL (HAND)
$6.95SALMON ROLL (CUT)
$7.95SALMON ROLL (HAND)
$6.95SPICY SALMON (CUT)
$8.95SPICY SALMON (HAND)
$7.95SALMON SKIN ROLL (CUT)
$8.95SALMON SKIN ROLL (HAND)
$7.95YELLOWTAIL ROLLS (CUT)
$9.95YELLOWTAIL (HAND)
$8.95SPICY YELLOWTAIL (CUT)
$9.95SPICY YELLOWTAIL (HAND)
$8.95EEL & AVOCADO ROLL (CUT)
$9.95EEL & AVOCADO ROLL (HAND)
$8.95RAINBOW ROLL (CUT)
$13.95
PHILADELPHIA ROLL (CUT)
$12.95PHILADELPHIA ROLL (HAND)
$8.95CRUNCH SHRIMP ROLL (CUT)
$12.95
CRUNCH SHRIMP ROLL (HAND)
$8.95
TEMPURA
ENTREES
NOODLES
SIDES
CATERING
CALIFORNIA ROLL PLATTER
$49.9564PCS CALIFORNIA ROLL. (WE PREFER 24 HOURS NOTICE)

CUSTOMIZED ROLL PLATTER
$99.95CHOOSE ANY DIFFERENT 7 ROLLS (EXCEPT BAKED ROLLS)

MIXED ROLL PLATTER
$65.9524PCS CALI+ 24PCS SP TUNA + 16PCS CRUNCH. (WE PREFER 24 HOURS NOTICE)

SUSHI PLATTER
$124.9540 PCS CHEF'S CHOICE SUSHI + RAINBOW ROLL







